-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Sar-e Naw-e Alashghaji

Map of Sar-e Naw-e Alashghaji Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Naw-e Alashghaji,Sar-e Naw-e Alashghajī,Sare Nawe Alasghaji,Sare Nawe Alašghaji, Sar-e Naw-e Alashghajī

Sar-e Naw-e Alashghaji

Welcome to the Sar-e Naw-e Alashghaji google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Naw-e Alashghajī. See Sar-e Naw-e Alashghaji photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Naw-e Alashghajī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sar-e Naw-e Alashghaji
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.19551/66.88642
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:30
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Sar-e Naw-e Alashghaji
  •  
Places near Sar-e Naw-e Alashghaji
Āwparān (1.2 km) Sar-e Nāw-e Alashghajī (1.2 km) Alashghajī (1.6 km) Tagāb-e Shāh (2.2 km) Ākhūndān (2.5 km) Dād ‘Alī (2.9 km) Chakagak (3.1 km) Qowm-e Bilādād (3.3 km) Tay-e Nal (3.3 km) Gharak (3.5 km) Allāh Kōlik (3.6 km) Nowhā (3.6 km) Dahan-e Tay-e Nal (3.7 km) Wakīlān (3.8 km) Shaywak-e Pā’īn (3.9 km) Sabz Jōy (4 km) Sēwak-e Dahan Waras (4.2 km) Dahan Wars (4.4 km)

Online Dating

Sar-e Naw-e Alashghaji Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Naw-e Alashghaji, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Naw-e Alashghaji, Afghanistan