-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Tagab-e Shah

Map of Tagab-e Shah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tagab-e Shah,Tagabe Sah,Tagabshakh,Tagāb-e Shāh,Tagābe Šāh, Tagāb-e Shāh

Tagab-e Shah

Welcome to the Tagab-e Shah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tagāb-e Shāh. See Tagab-e Shah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tagāb-e Shāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Tagab-e Shah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.17806/66.89583
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:03
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 16:54
Wiki articles near Tagab-e Shah
  •  
Places near Tagab-e Shah

Online Dating

Tagab-e Shah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tagab-e Shah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tagab-e Shah, Afghanistan