-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Amrod-e `Olya

Map of Amrod-e `Olya Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Amrod-e `Olya,Amrode `Ulya,Amrud-e `Olya,Amrudi-Ulia,Amrōd-e ‘Olyā,Amrūd-e ‘Olyā,Amṟōḏe ‘Ulyā, Amrōd-e ‘Olyā

Amrod-e `Olya

Welcome to the Amrod-e `Olya google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Amrōd-e ‘Olyā. See Amrod-e `Olya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Amrōd-e ‘Olyā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Amrod-e `Olya
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.20083/66.95194
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:00
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Amrod-e `Olya
  •  
Places near Amrod-e `Olya

Online Dating

Amrod-e `Olya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Amrod-e `Olya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Amrod-e `Olya, Afghanistan