-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Sapayd Sangak

Map of Sapayd Sangak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sapayd Sangak,Sapedsangak,Sapēḏsangak,Sepidsangak,Sepīdsangak, Sapayd Sangak

Sapayd Sangak

Welcome to the Sapayd Sangak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sapayd Sangak. See Sapayd Sangak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sapayd Sangak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sapayd Sangak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.17056/66.92889
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:51
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 18:18
Wiki articles near Sapayd Sangak
  •  
Places near Sapayd Sangak

Online Dating

Sapayd Sangak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sapayd Sangak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sapayd Sangak, Afghanistan