-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Rayg Joy-e `Olya

Map of Rayg Joy-e `Olya Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rayg Joy-e `Olya,Rayg Jōy-e ‘Olyā,Regdzhoyi-Ulia,Regjoye `Ulya,Rigjuy-e `Olya,Rīgjūy-e ‘Olyā,Ṟēgjōye ‘Ulyā, Rayg Jōy-e ‘Olyā

Rayg Joy-e `Olya

Welcome to the Rayg Joy-e `Olya google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rayg Jōy-e ‘Olyā. See Rayg Joy-e `Olya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rayg Jōy-e ‘Olyā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Rayg Joy-e `Olya
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.18889/66.96639
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:46
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Rayg Joy-e `Olya
  •  
Places near Rayg Joy-e `Olya
Rēg Jōy-e ‘Ulyā (0.1 km) Dahan-e Buzgirak (0.9 km) Amrōd-e Suflá (1.4 km) ‘Alītak (1.5 km) Dahan-e Pilān (1.7 km) Amrōd-e ‘Ulyā (1.9 km) Dahan-e Fātū (2.3 km) Dahan-e Saybak (2.3 km) Dowlat Qadam (2.8 km) Surkh Dayak (2.8 km) Shaywak-e Bālā (2.9 km) Pusht Qal‘ah (3.1 km) Girū (3.1 km) Sar Mōtak (3.1 km) Dahan Ghujūr (3.5 km) Shaywak-e Pā’īn (3.6 km) Zēr Qal‘ah (3.6 km) Āhingarō (3.6 km)

Online Dating

Rayg Joy-e `Olya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rayg Joy-e `Olya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rayg Joy-e `Olya, Afghanistan