-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Naw-e Fatu

Map of Naw-e Fatu Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darrah Pato,Darrahe Pato,Fatu,Naw-e Fatu,Nāw-e Fātu,Nāw-e Fātū,Ḏaṟṟah Pāto, Nāw-e Fātū

Naw-e Fatu

Welcome to the Naw-e Fatu google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāw-e Fātū. See Naw-e Fatu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāw-e Fātū area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Naw-e Fatu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.19119/66.99535
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:51
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 16:54
Wiki articles near Naw-e Fatu
  •  
Places near Naw-e Fatu
Dahan-e Fātū (0.6 km) Dahan-e Pilān (1.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Patahgak (1.5 km) Sar Mōtak (1.9 km) Gīch (2.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mōtak (2.8 km) Rēg Jōy-e ‘Ulyā (2.8 km) Ghujūr (2.9 km) Surkhgāh (3 km) Girū (3.1 km) Dowlat Qadam (3.1 km) Shiwnah Takhak (3.2 km) Dahan-e Buzgirak (3.2 km) Dahan Ghujūr (3.4 km) Sinyah (3.5 km) Amrōd-e Suflá (3.8 km) Āhingarō (3.8 km) Bālānah Takhak (3.9 km)

Online Dating

Naw-e Fatu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Naw-e Fatu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naw-e Fatu, Afghanistan