-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Mundah-ye `Olyad

Map of Mundah-ye `Olyad Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Munda-i-`Ulyad,Munda-i-‘Ulyāḏ,Mundah-ye `Olyad,Mundah-ye ‘Olyād,Mundayi-Uliad,Mundeh-ye `Olyad,Mundeh-ye ‘Olyād, Mundah-ye ‘Olyād

Mundah-ye `Olyad

Welcome to the Mundah-ye `Olyad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mundah-ye ‘Olyād. See Mundah-ye `Olyad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mundah-ye ‘Olyād area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mundah-ye `Olyad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.17028/66.77667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:30
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Mundah-ye `Olyad
  •  
Places near Mundah-ye `Olyad
Munḏah-ye ‘Ulyād (0.1 km) Barghūsanak (1.2 km) Zangī (1.3 km) Kowtar Khān (1.8 km) Bad Deh (2.2 km) Chalghayak (2.2 km) Altarghū (2.4 km) Sar-e Spī Ōbêh (2.6 km) Bērānagak (3 km) Tanūr (3 km) Kōtāh Khurdah (3.1 km) Rāqōl (3.3 km) Surkh Barughsū (3.4 km) Khāk-e Sayyid Qōlī (3.7 km) Jow Palāl (3.7 km) Wulangak (3.8 km) Band-e Chōb-e Rāqōl (3.9 km) Gāw Murdah (4 km)

Online Dating

Mundah-ye `Olyad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mundah-ye `Olyad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mundah-ye `Olyad, Afghanistan