-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Khak-e Sayyid Qoli

Map of Khak-e Sayyid Qoli Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khak-e Sayyid Qoli,Khak-e Seyydqoli,Khake Saydqoli,Khaki-Saidkuli,Khāk-e Sayyid Qōlī,Khāk-e Seyydqolī,Khāke Sayḏqoli, Khāk-e Sayyid Qōlī

Khak-e Sayyid Qoli

Welcome to the Khak-e Sayyid Qoli google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khāk-e Sayyid Qōlī. See Khak-e Sayyid Qoli photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khāk-e Sayyid Qōlī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Khak-e Sayyid Qoli
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.13833/66.76583
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:24
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Khak-e Sayyid Qoli
  •  
Places near Khak-e Sayyid Qoli

Online Dating

Khak-e Sayyid Qoli Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khak-e Sayyid Qoli, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khak-e Sayyid Qoli, Afghanistan