-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Sar-e Rashak

Map of Sar-e Rashak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Rashak,Sar-e Rashak,Sare Rasak,Sare Rašak, Sar-e Rashak

Sar-e Rashak

Welcome to the Sar-e Rashak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Rashak. See Sar-e Rashak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Rashak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sar-e Rashak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.13417/66.79278
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:14
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 18:42
Wiki articles near Sar-e Rashak
  •  
Places near Sar-e Rashak

Online Dating

Sar-e Rashak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Rashak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Rashak, Afghanistan