-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Haft Kodi

Map of Haft Kodi Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haft Kodi,Haft Kōdī,Haftgodi,Haftgodī,Khaftgudi, Haft Kōdī

Haft Kodi

Welcome to the Haft Kodi google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Haft Kōdī. See Haft Kodi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Haft Kōdī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Haft Kodi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.16695/66.83731
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:30
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Haft Kodi
  •  
Places near Haft Kodi

Online Dating

Haft Kodi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Haft Kodi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haft Kodi, Afghanistan