-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Rah Gardan

Map of Rah Gardan Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ragardan,Rah Gardan,Rahgardan,Rāh Gardān,Rāhgardān,Ṟāgaṟḏān, Rāh Gardān

Rah Gardan

Welcome to the Rah Gardan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rāh Gardān. See Rah Gardan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rāh Gardān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Rah Gardan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.13306/66.8225
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:52
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Rah Gardan
  •  
Places near Rah Gardan

Online Dating

Rah Gardan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rah Gardan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rah Gardan, Afghanistan