-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Qaryah-ye Safar

Map of Qaryah-ye Safar Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yasafar,Kar’yasafar,Qarya Safar,Qarya-i-Safar,Qaryah-ye Safar,Qaryeh-ye Safar,Qaṟya Safaṟ,Qaṟya-i-Safaṟ, Qaryah-ye Safar

Qaryah-ye Safar

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Safar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Safar. See Qaryah-ye Safar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Safar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qaryah-ye Safar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.14039/66.8488
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:08
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Safar
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Safar
Qaryah-ye Safar (0 km) Ōbêhtak (0.6 km) Shakh Chal Chōb (0.9 km) Dahan-e Qōl (0.9 km) Espī Bayd (1.1 km) Deh-e Mēnah (1.2 km) Qafak (2.2 km) Rāh Gardān (2.6 km) ‘Alamtū (2.8 km) Chuqurak (2.8 km) Pēsh Deh (3 km) Sar-e Sang (3.5 km) Shīnyah-ye Qowm-e Barfī (3.6 km) ‘Ulyātak (3.7 km) Dahan-e ‘Ālamtū (3.7 km) Shīnyah (3.8 km) Zamīn-e Hindū (3.8 km) Wulangak (3.8 km)

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Safar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Safar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Safar, Afghanistan