-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Koh-e Siah Gomak

Map of Koh-e Siah Gomak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Siakhgumak,Koh-e Siah Gomak,Kohe Syahgomak,Kohe Syāhgomak,Kuh-e Siahgomak,Kōh-e Sīāh Gomak,Kūh-e Sīāhgomak, Kōh-e Sīāh Gomak

Koh-e Siah Gomak

Welcome to the Koh-e Siah Gomak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sīāh Gomak. See Koh-e Siah Gomak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sīāh Gomak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Siah Gomak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.15278/66.86778
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:28
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Koh-e Siah Gomak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Siah Gomak

Online Dating

Koh-e Siah Gomak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Siah Gomak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Siah Gomak, Afghanistan