-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Kotal-e Espi Bayd

Map of Kotal-e Espi Bayd Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Espi Bayd,Kotale Espibed,Kowtal-e Espibid,Kowtal-e Espībīd,Kōtal-e Espī Bayd,Kōtale Espibēḏ,Pereval Ispibed, Kōtal-e Espī Bayd

Kotal-e Espi Bayd

Welcome to the Kotal-e Espi Bayd google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Espī Bayd. See Kotal-e Espi Bayd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Espī Bayd area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kotal-e Espi Bayd
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.12611/66.85778
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:49
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Espi Bayd
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Espi Bayd

Online Dating

Kotal-e Espi Bayd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Espi Bayd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Espi Bayd, Afghanistan