-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Alamtu

Map of Alamtu Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Alamtu,`Alamtu,‘Alamtu,‘Ālamtū, Alamtu

Alamtu

Welcome to the Alamtu google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Alamtu. See Alamtu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Alamtu area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Alamtu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.1425/66.87889
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:09
  • Sunrise: 07:05
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Alamtu
  •  
Places near Alamtu

Online Dating

Alamtu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Alamtu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Alamtu, Afghanistan