-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Koh-e Ghuljetu

Map of Koh-e Ghuljetu Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Gul'dzhitu,Gora Gul’dzhitu,Koh-e Ghuljetu,Kohe Ghuljetu,Kuh-e Ghuljetu,Kōh-e Ghuljetū,Kūh-e Ghuljetu, Kōh-e Ghuljetū

Koh-e Ghuljetu

Welcome to the Koh-e Ghuljetu google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Ghuljetū. See Koh-e Ghuljetu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Ghuljetū area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Ghuljetu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.12583/66.95083
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:19
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Koh-e Ghuljetu
  •  
Places near Koh-e Ghuljetu

Online Dating

Koh-e Ghuljetu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Ghuljetu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Ghuljetu, Afghanistan