-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Koh-e Khakhkah

Map of Koh-e Khakhkah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khakhka,Koh-e Khakhkah,Kohe Khakhka,Kohe Khākhka,Kuh-e Khakhkah,Kōh-e Khākhkah,Kūh-e Khākhkah, Kōh-e Khākhkah

Koh-e Khakhkah

Welcome to the Koh-e Khakhkah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Khākhkah. See Koh-e Khakhkah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Khākhkah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Khakhkah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.14222/66.98667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:34
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Koh-e Khakhkah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Khakhkah
Āhingarō (1.9 km) Nisbatū (2.1 km) Surkh Dehak (2.4 km) Patahgak (2.5 km) Diktūr (3.3 km) Sar Mōtak (3.6 km) Palān Dast-e Chap (3.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mōtak (3.9 km) Pilō (3.9 km) Kārēzak (4 km) Darah-ye Gōgird (4 km) Qarghōrī (4.4 km) Dahan-e Pilān (4.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Patahgak (4.8 km) Ghargharah (4.8 km) Khalahchak (4.9 km) Palān Dast-e Rāst (4.9 km) Dahan-e Fātū (5 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Khakhkah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Khakhkah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Khakhkah, Afghanistan