Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Qol-e Muhammad-e Sufla

Map of Qol-e Muhammad-e Sufla Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kuli-Mukhammad,Qol-e Muhammad-e Sufla,Qole Mohammed,Qole Mohd,Qowl-e Mohammad,Qowl-e Moḩammad,Qōl-e Muḩammad-e Suflá,Qōle Moḩammeḏ,Qōle Moḩḏ, Qōl-e Muḩammad-e Suflá

Qol-e Muhammad-e Sufla

Welcome to the Qol-e Muhammad-e Sufla google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Muḩammad-e Suflá. See Qol-e Muhammad-e Sufla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Muḩammad-e Suflá area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qol-e Muhammad-e Sufla
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:10
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Qol-e Muhammad-e Sufla
Places near Qol-e Muhammad-e Sufla

Online Dating

Qol-e Muhammad-e Sufla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qol-e Muhammad-e Sufla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Muhammad-e Sufla, Afghanistan