-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Bad Qolak

Map of Bad Qolak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bad Qolak,Badkulak,Badqolak,Badqowlak,Baḏqōlak,Bād Qōlak, Bād Qōlak

Bad Qolak

Welcome to the Bad Qolak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bād Qōlak. See Bad Qolak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bād Qōlak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Bad Qolak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.11694/66.79889
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:47
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 18:20
Wiki articles near Bad Qolak
  •  
Places near Bad Qolak
Bad Qōlak (0.1 km) Qafak (1 km) Qōl-e Ōbêh (1.7 km) Shāh Baydak (1.8 km) Rashak (2 km) Sar Dasht (2.4 km) Mīān Ladō (2.4 km) Qōl-e Muḩammad (2.5 km) Jow Palāl (2.8 km) Rāh Gardān (2.8 km) Qōl-e Muḩammad-e ‘Olyā (3 km) Bayd Qōl (3.1 km) Qōl-e Pīrī (3.1 km) Kadu (3.1 km) Bērānagak (3.4 km) Chuqurak (3.7 km) Gardan Kilak (3.7 km) Khāk-e Sayyid Qōlī (3.8 km)

Online Dating

Bad Qolak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bad Qolak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bad Qolak, Afghanistan