-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Koh-e Lado

Map of Koh-e Lado Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kadu,Koh-e Lado,Kohe Kadu,Kuh-e Kadu,Kōh-e Ladō,Kūh-e Kadu, Kōh-e Ladō

Koh-e Lado

Welcome to the Koh-e Lado google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Ladō. See Koh-e Lado photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Ladō area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Lado
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.11278/66.83361
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:59
  • Sunrise: 07:06
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Koh-e Lado
  •  
Places near Koh-e Lado
Kadu (1.2 km) Qōl-e Ōbêh (2 km) Mīān Ladō (2.1 km) Bayd Qōl (2.4 km) Rāh Gardān (2.5 km) Espī Bayd (2.6 km) Qafak (2.8 km) Āchamazār (2.8 km) Deh-e Mēnah (2.9 km) Ōbêhtak (3.2 km) Bad Qōlak (3.3 km) Qaryah-ye Safar (3.4 km) Dahan-e Qōl (3.6 km) Cham Pōlād (3.7 km) Pēsh Deh (3.8 km) Chuqurak (3.9 km) Shīnyah (4.1 km) Shakh Chal Chōb (4.2 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Lado Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Lado, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Lado, Afghanistan