Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Sar Lado

Map of Sar Lado Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kadu,Kadū,Sar Lado,Sar Ladō, Sar Ladō

Sar Lado

Welcome to the Sar Lado google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar Ladō. See Sar Lado photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar Ladō area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sar Lado
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:46
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Sar Lado
Places near Sar Lado

Online Dating

Sar Lado Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sar Lado, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar Lado, Afghanistan