Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Paysh Deh

Map of Paysh Deh Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Paysh Deh,Pesdeh,Peshdekh,Pishdeh,Pēšdeh,Pīshdeh, Paysh Deh

Paysh Deh

Welcome to the Paysh Deh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Paysh Deh. See Paysh Deh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Paysh Deh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Paysh Deh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:11
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Paysh Deh
Places near Paysh Deh

Online Dating

Paysh Deh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Paysh Deh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Paysh Deh, Afghanistan