-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Koh-e Sang-e Sorakh

Map of Koh-e Sang-e Sorakh Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sangi-Surakh,Koh-e Sang-e Sorakh,Kohe Sange Surakh,Kohe Sange Sūṟākh,Kuh-e Sang-e Surakh,Kōh-e Sang-e Sōrākh,Kūh-e Sang-e Sūrākh, Kōh-e Sang-e Sōrākh

Koh-e Sang-e Sorakh

Welcome to the Koh-e Sang-e Sorakh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sang-e Sōrākh. See Koh-e Sang-e Sorakh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sang-e Sōrākh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Sang-e Sorakh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.10417/66.89639
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:22
  • Sunrise: 07:00
  • Sunset: 16:56
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sang-e Sorakh
  •  
Places near Koh-e Sang-e Sorakh

Online Dating

Koh-e Sang-e Sorakh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Sang-e Sorakh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sang-e Sorakh, Afghanistan