-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Darah-ye Kharah Sang

Map of Darah-ye Kharah Sang Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Kharah Sang,Darrah Kharasang,Darrahe Kharasang,Darreh-ye Kharehsang,Razvaliny Darrakharasang,Ḏaṟṟah Khaṟasang,Ḏaṟṟahe Khaṟasang, Darah-ye Kharah Sang

Darah-ye Kharah Sang

Welcome to the Darah-ye Kharah Sang google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Kharah Sang. See Darah-ye Kharah Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Kharah Sang area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Kharah Sang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.10028/66.90139
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:17
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Kharah Sang
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Kharah Sang
Darah-ye Kharah Sang (0.2 km) Kharah Sang (1.5 km) Rāqōl (2.1 km) Kharzār (2.1 km) Gul-e Burō (2.3 km) Bārīkak (2.3 km) Tālah Qōl (2.4 km) Shīnyah (2.4 km) Shīnyah (2.8 km) Shār-e Takhārī (2.8 km) Zamīn-e Hindū (3 km) Takht (3.3 km) Tājōkō (3.4 km) Shīnyah (3.5 km) Pēsh Deh (3.6 km) Khāliqdād (3.7 km) ‘Ulyātak (4 km) Nāw-e Jow (4 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Kharah Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Kharah Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Kharah Sang, Afghanistan