-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Koh-e Espi

Map of Koh-e Espi Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Kokhi-Ispi,Koh-e Espi,Kohe Espi,Kuh-e Espi,Kōh-e Espī,Kūh-e Espī, Kōh-e Espī

Koh-e Espi

Welcome to the Koh-e Espi google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Espī. See Koh-e Espi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Espī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Espi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.085/66.96861
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:36
  • Sunrise: 07:00
  • Sunset: 16:56
Wiki articles near Koh-e Espi
  •  
Places near Koh-e Espi

Online Dating

Koh-e Espi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Espi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Espi, Afghanistan