Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Sar-e Bunyah Ghol

Map of Sar-e Bunyah Ghol Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Bun'yagul',Gora Bun’yagul’,Sar-e Bunyah Ghol,Sar-e Bunyah Ghōl,Sar-e Bunyahghul,Sar-e Bunyahghūl,Sare Bunyaghol,Saṟe Bunyaghōl, Sar-e Bunyah Ghōl

Sar-e Bunyah Ghol

Welcome to the Sar-e Bunyah Ghol google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Bunyah Ghōl. See Sar-e Bunyah Ghol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Bunyah Ghōl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sar-e Bunyah Ghol
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:04
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Sar-e Bunyah Ghol
Places near Sar-e Bunyah Ghol

Online Dating

Sar-e Bunyah Ghol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sar-e Bunyah Ghol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Bunyah Ghol, Afghanistan