-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Kotal-e Sar-e Ab Qol

Map of Kotal-e Sar-e Ab Qol Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Sar-e Ab Qol,Kotale Sare Awqol,Kowtal-e Sar-e Abqowl,Kowtal-e Sar-e Ābqowl,Kōtal-e Sar-e Āb Qōl,Kōtale Saṟe Awqōl,Pereval Sari-Avkul',Pereval Sari-Avkul’, Kōtal-e Sar-e Āb Qōl

Kotal-e Sar-e Ab Qol

Welcome to the Kotal-e Sar-e Ab Qol google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Sar-e Āb Qōl. See Kotal-e Sar-e Ab Qol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Sar-e Āb Qōl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kotal-e Sar-e Ab Qol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.05222/66.82611
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:27
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 17:58
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Sar-e Ab Qol
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Sar-e Ab Qol

Online Dating

Kotal-e Sar-e Ab Qol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Sar-e Ab Qol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Sar-e Ab Qol, Afghanistan