-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Koh-e Mir Ahmadi

Map of Koh-e Mir Ahmadi Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Mirakhmedi,Koh-e Mir Ahmadi,Kohe Mirahmadi,Kohe Mīṟaḩmaḏi,Kuh-e Mirahmadi,Kōh-e Mīr Aḩmadī,Kūh-e Mīrāḩmadī, Kōh-e Mīr Aḩmadī

Koh-e Mir Ahmadi

Welcome to the Koh-e Mir Ahmadi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Mīr Aḩmadī. See Koh-e Mir Ahmadi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Mīr Aḩmadī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Mir Ahmadi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.05306/66.86222
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:12
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Koh-e Mir Ahmadi
  •  
Places near Koh-e Mir Ahmadi
Mīr Ishkirō (1 km) Khushk Āwak (1.1 km) Mīr Aḩmadī (1.5 km) Ghowchak (1.5 km) Pētāw (1.8 km) Āygal (2.3 km) Şad Barg (2.4 km) Gul-e ‘Ulyād (2.4 km) Tājōkō (3.2 km) Qōl-e Ja‘far (3.3 km) Jōy-e Now (3.5 km) Mazār-e Say (3.7 km) ‘Ulyātak (4.1 km) Āb Qōl (4.2 km) ‘Ulyātak (4.3 km) Gul-e Burō (4.3 km) Gidargū (4.4 km) Nāwêr-e Irdād (4.8 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Mir Ahmadi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Mir Ahmadi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Mir Ahmadi, Afghanistan