-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Khaliqdad

Map of Khaliqdad Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khaleqdad,Khalikdad,Khaliqdad,Khāleqdād,Khāliqdād, Khāliqdād

Khaliqdad

Welcome to the Khaliqdad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khāliqdād. See Khaliqdad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khāliqdād area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Khaliqdad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.07444/66.92639
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:43
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 18:03
Wiki articles near Khaliqdad
  •  
Places near Khaliqdad
Khāliqdād (0.1 km) Takht (0.7 km) Qōl-e Sowz (1.2 km) Rāqōl (1.7 km) Mashak (1.8 km) Naşab (2 km) Dahan-e Jōnah (2.2 km) Ōbêhgak (2.4 km) Jōnah (2.9 km) Kharah Sang (2.9 km) ‘Ulyātak (3 km) Sēwak (3.1 km) Tājōkō (3.5 km) Darah-ye Kharah Sang (3.6 km) Nāw-e Jow (3.8 km) Shār-e Takhārī (4.1 km) Barughsūnak (4.1 km) Nāwêr-e Irdād (4.1 km)

Online Dating

Khaliqdad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khaliqdad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khaliqdad, Afghanistan