Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Obehgak

Map of Obehgak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Obagak,Obehgak,Owbahgak,Ōbagak,Ōbêhgak, Ōbêhgak


Welcome to the Obehgak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ōbêhgak. See Obehgak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ōbêhgak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Obehgak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:55
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Obehgak
Places near Obehgak

Online Dating

Obehgak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Obehgak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Obehgak, Afghanistan