-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Tangi Safaydak

Map of Tangi Safaydak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tangi Safaydak,Tangi Safedak,Tangi Sefidak,Tangisafedak,Tangī Safaydak,Tangī Safēḏak,Tangī Sefīdak, Tangī Safaydak

Tangi Safaydak

Welcome to the Tangi Safaydak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tangī Safaydak. See Tangi Safaydak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tangī Safaydak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Tangi Safaydak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.05917/66.75194
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:26
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Tangi Safaydak
  •  
Places near Tangi Safaydak

Online Dating

Tangi Safaydak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tangi Safaydak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tangi Safaydak, Afghanistan