-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Koh-e Chashti

Map of Koh-e Chashti Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Chashti,Koh-e Chashti,Kohe Casti,Kohe Čāšti,Kuh-e Chashti,Kōh-e Chāshtī,Kūh-e Chāshtī, Kōh-e Chāshtī

Koh-e Chashti

Welcome to the Koh-e Chashti google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Chāshtī. See Koh-e Chashti photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Chāshtī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Chashti
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.05083/66.78333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:35
  • Sunrise: 06:34
  • Sunset: 17:57
Wiki articles near Koh-e Chashti
  •  
Places near Koh-e Chashti

Online Dating

Koh-e Chashti Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Chashti, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Chashti, Afghanistan