-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Joy-e Kakah

Map of Joy-e Kakah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhayi-Kaka,Jay-e Kakah,Jaye Kaka,Joy-e Kakah,Jāy-e Kākah,Jāye Kāka,Jōy-e Kākah, Jōy-e Kākah

Joy-e Kakah

Welcome to the Joy-e Kakah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jōy-e Kākah. See Joy-e Kakah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jōy-e Kākah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Joy-e Kakah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.04444/66.77889
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:56
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 17:58
Wiki articles near Joy-e Kakah
  •  
Places near Joy-e Kakah
Jāy-e Kākah (0.1 km) Āb Qōl (0.4 km) Surkh Kanahgak (0.8 km) Shīnyah (1.4 km) Barughsūnak (1.5 km) Tangī Safēdak (3.1 km) Sēlburdah (3.5 km) Kalā (3.7 km) Āb Qōl (3.7 km) Gidargū (4.2 km) Bunyah Ghōl (4.5 km) Gardan Kilak (4.7 km) Siyāh Qōlak (4.8 km) Barjōy (4.8 km) Barughsūnak (5.1 km) Qōl-e Muḩammad-e ‘Olyā (5.3 km) Bīnī Ghōl (5.4 km) Cham Pōlād (5.5 km)

Online Dating

Joy-e Kakah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Joy-e Kakah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Joy-e Kakah, Afghanistan