-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Koh-e Naylan

Map of Koh-e Naylan Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Nelan,Koh-e Naylan,Kohe Nelan,Kohe Nilan,Kohe Nilān,Kohe Nēlān,Kuh-e Nilan,Kōh-e Naylān,Kūh-e Nīlān, Kōh-e Naylān

Koh-e Naylan

Welcome to the Koh-e Naylan google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Naylān. See Koh-e Naylan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Naylān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Naylan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.00333/66.77083
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:13
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Koh-e Naylan
  •  
Places near Koh-e Naylan

Online Dating

Koh-e Naylan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Naylan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Naylan, Afghanistan