-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Kotal-e Gidargu

Map of Kotal-e Gidargu Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Gidargu,Kotale Gidargu,Kowtal-e Gidargu,Kowtal-e Gīdargu,Kōtal-e Gīdargū,Kōtale Giḏaṟgu,Pereval Gidargu, Kōtal-e Gīdargū

Kotal-e Gidargu

Welcome to the Kotal-e Gidargu google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Gīdargū. See Kotal-e Gidargu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Gīdargū area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kotal-e Gidargu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.03111/66.81278
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:22
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Gidargu
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Gidargu

Online Dating

Kotal-e Gidargu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Gidargu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Gidargu, Afghanistan