-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Koh-e Sar-e Siah

Map of Koh-e Sar-e Siah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sari-Siakh,Koh-e Sar-e Siah,Kohe Sare Syah,Kohe Saṟe Syāh,Kuh-e Sar-e Siah,Kōh-e Sar-e Sīāh,Kūh-e Sar-e Sīāh, Kōh-e Sar-e Sīāh

Koh-e Sar-e Siah

Welcome to the Koh-e Sar-e Siah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sar-e Sīāh. See Koh-e Sar-e Siah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sar-e Sīāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Sar-e Siah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.01722/66.81028
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:50
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 18:20
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sar-e Siah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Sar-e Siah
Gidargū (1.9 km) Mazār-e Say (2.8 km) Barughsūnak (3.6 km) Jāy-e Kākah (4.2 km) Āb Qōl (4.3 km) Qōl-e Ja‘far (4.5 km) Āb Qōl (4.6 km) Ghowchak (4.8 km) Surkh Kanahgak (5 km) Pētāw (5.3 km) Şad Barg (5.4 km) Shīnyah (5.4 km) Sēlburdah (5.9 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Sar-e Siah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Sar-e Siah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sar-e Siah, Afghanistan