-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Mir Ahmadi

Map of Mir Ahmadi Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mir Ahmadi,Mirahmadi,Mirakhmedi,Mīr Aḩmadī,Mīrāḩmadī, Mīr Aḩmadī

Mir Ahmadi

Welcome to the Mir Ahmadi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīr Aḩmadī. See Mir Ahmadi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīr Aḩmadī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mir Ahmadi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.04139/66.87
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:29
  • Sunrise: 06:33
  • Sunset: 17:57
Wiki articles near Mir Ahmadi
  •  
Places near Mir Ahmadi

Online Dating

Mir Ahmadi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mir Ahmadi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mir Ahmadi, Afghanistan