-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → `Olyatak

Map of `Olyatak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vul'yatak,Vul’yatak,Wulyatak,`Olyatak,‘Olyātak, ‘Olyātak

`Olyatak

Welcome to the `Olyatak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Olyātak. See `Olyatak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Olyātak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of `Olyatak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.0175/66.87583
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:36
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near `Olyatak
  •  
Places near `Olyatak
‘Ulyātak (0 km) Jōy-e Now (1.5 km) Qōl-e Ja‘far (1.7 km) Şad Barg (1.9 km) Mīr Aḩmadī (2.7 km) Āygal (2.9 km) Ghowchak (3.3 km) Mazār-e Say (3.4 km) Nāwêr-e Irdād (4.1 km) Siyāh Qōl (4.1 km) Khushk Āwak (4.4 km) ‘Ulyātak (4.8 km) Mīr Ishkirō (4.9 km) Gidargū (5.2 km) Pētāw (5.3 km) Siyāh Qōl (6 km) Mashak (6.1 km)

Online Dating

`Olyatak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Olyatak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Olyatak, Afghanistan