-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Nawur-e Erdad

Map of Nawur-e Erdad Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Navuri-Irdad,Nawor-e Erdad,Nawor-e Erdād,Nawur-e Erdad,Nawur-e Erdād,Nawure Erdad,Nawuṟe Eṟḏāḏ, Nawur-e Erdād

Nawur-e Erdad

Welcome to the Nawur-e Erdad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nawur-e Erdād. See Nawur-e Erdad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nawur-e Erdād area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Nawur-e Erdad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.03694/66.91222
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:10
  • Sunrise: 06:39
  • Sunset: 16:57
Wiki articles near Nawur-e Erdad
  •  
Places near Nawur-e Erdad

Online Dating

Nawur-e Erdad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nawur-e Erdad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawur-e Erdad, Afghanistan