-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Siah Baydak

Map of Siah Baydak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Siah Baydak,Siahbidak,Siakhbedak,Syahbedak,Syāhbēḏak,Sīāh Baydak,Sīāhbīdak, Sīāh Baydak

Siah Baydak

Welcome to the Siah Baydak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīāh Baydak. See Siah Baydak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīāh Baydak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Siah Baydak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.03028/66.98889
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:36
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Siah Baydak
  •  
Places near Siah Baydak

Online Dating

Siah Baydak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Siah Baydak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Siah Baydak, Afghanistan