-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Qol-e Sayyidha

Map of Qol-e Sayyidha Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kuli-Seyida,Qol-e Sayyidha,Qole Sayeda,Qowl-e Seyyedha,Qowl-e Seyyedhā,Qōl-e Sayyidhā,Qōle Sayeḏā, Qōl-e Sayyidhā

Qol-e Sayyidha

Welcome to the Qol-e Sayyidha google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Sayyidhā. See Qol-e Sayyidha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Sayyidhā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qol-e Sayyidha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.00692/66.99576
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:22
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Qol-e Sayyidha
  •  
Places near Qol-e Sayyidha

Online Dating

Qol-e Sayyidha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Sayyidha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Sayyidha, Afghanistan