-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Gul-e `Olyad

Map of Gul-e `Olyad Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gol-e `Olyad,Gol-e ‘Olyād,Gul-e `Olyad,Gul-e ‘Olyād,Gule `Ulyad,Gule ‘Ulyāḏ,Guli-Uliad, Gul-e ‘Olyād

Gul-e `Olyad

Welcome to the Gul-e `Olyad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gul-e ‘Olyād. See Gul-e `Olyad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gul-e ‘Olyād area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Gul-e `Olyad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.07472/66.8625
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:41
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Gul-e `Olyad
  •  
Places near Gul-e `Olyad

Online Dating

Gul-e `Olyad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gul-e `Olyad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gul-e `Olyad, Afghanistan