-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Sar `Olyatak

Map of Sar `Olyatak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar `Olyatak,Sar `Ulyatak,Sar ‘Olyātak,Sar-Uliatak,Saṟ ‘Ulyātak, Sar ‘Olyātak

Sar `Olyatak

Welcome to the Sar `Olyatak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar ‘Olyātak. See Sar `Olyatak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar ‘Olyātak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sar `Olyatak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.24667/66.845
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:40
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 18:41
Wiki articles near Sar `Olyatak
  •  
Places near Sar `Olyatak

Online Dating

Sar `Olyatak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar `Olyatak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar `Olyatak, Afghanistan