-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Gharak-e Pa'in

Map of Gharak-e Pa'in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Garaki-Pain,Gharak-e Pa'in,Gharak-e Pā’īn, Gharak-e Pā’īn

Gharak-e Pa'in

Welcome to the Gharak-e Pa'in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gharak-e Pā’īn. See Gharak-e Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gharak-e Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Gharak-e Pa'in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.24833/66.62333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:35
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 18:00
Wiki articles near Gharak-e Pa'in
  •  
Places near Gharak-e Pa'in
Gharak-e Pā’īn (0.2 km) Bārikak (1.1 km) Gharak-e Bālā (1.6 km) Surkh Zamīn (1.9 km) Kanah Khurdah (2.5 km) Ghargharah (2.7 km) Kajāwī (3.1 km) Şadbarg (3.4 km) Sar-e Rāqōl-e Parsah (3.5 km) Dahan-e Būm (3.8 km) Bināghōl (4.6 km) Dahan-e Sōkhtah Qōl (4.9 km) Dahan-e Qalagak (4.9 km) Sar-e Hadyah (5 km) Dahan-e Rāqōl-e Parsah (5.4 km) Qudūghak (5.5 km) Miyānah Deh (5.6 km) Dahan-e Kowshow (5.9 km)

Online Dating

Gharak-e Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gharak-e Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gharak-e Pa'in, Afghanistan