-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Koh-e Say

Map of Koh-e Say Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Say,Koh-e Say,Kohe Say,Kohe Sāy,Kōh-e Sāy, Kōh-e Sāy

Koh-e Say

Welcome to the Koh-e Say google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sāy. See Koh-e Say photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sāy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Say
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.23556/66.67972
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:15
  • Sunrise: 07:05
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Koh-e Say
  •  
Places near Koh-e Say
Dahan-e Būm (1.8 km) Bināghōl (1.8 km) Nauguli (2.2 km) Kajāwī (2.3 km) Shutur Murdah (2.6 km) Sikandar (2.9 km) Qūshangī Jōy (3.2 km) Kanah Khurdah (3.2 km) Dahan-e Qalagak (3.6 km) Shīnyah-ye Takht (3.8 km) Qudūghak (3.8 km) Safēd Mūy (3.9 km) Siyāh Būmak (4.1 km) Ghargharah (4.2 km) Nāwah-ye Tābah (4.4 km) Qutah-ye Pā’īn (4.5 km) Biland Būlāq (4.6 km) Dahan-e Kowshow (4.6 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Say Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Say, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Say, Afghanistan