-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Kharmurdaiy-Sufla

Map of Kharmurdaiy-Sufla Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kharmordeh-ye Sofla,Kharmordeh-ye Soflá,Kharmurda-i-Sufla,Kharmurdaiy-Sufla,Khaṟmuṟda-i-Suflā, Kharmurdaiy-Sufla

Kharmurdaiy-Sufla

Welcome to the Kharmurdaiy-Sufla google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kharmurdaiy-Sufla. See Kharmurdaiy-Sufla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kharmurdaiy-Sufla area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Kharmurdaiy-Sufla
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.225/66.74806
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:16
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Kharmurdaiy-Sufla
  •  
Places near Kharmurdaiy-Sufla

Online Dating

Kharmurdaiy-Sufla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kharmurdaiy-Sufla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kharmurdaiy-Sufla, Afghanistan