-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Koh-e Sokhtah Qol

Map of Koh-e Sokhtah Qol Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sokhtakul',Gora Sokhtakul’,Koh-e Sokhtah Qol,Kohe Sokhtaqol,Kohe Sōkhtaqōl,Kōh-e Sōkhtah Qōl, Kōh-e Sōkhtah Qōl

Koh-e Sokhtah Qol

Welcome to the Koh-e Sokhtah Qol google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sōkhtah Qōl. See Koh-e Sokhtah Qol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sōkhtah Qōl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Sokhtah Qol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.20972/66.64444
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:13
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 18:02
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sokhtah Qol
  •  
Places near Koh-e Sokhtah Qol

Online Dating

Koh-e Sokhtah Qol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Sokhtah Qol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sokhtah Qol, Afghanistan