-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Jar-e Binaghol

Map of Jar-e Binaghol Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Binagul',Binagul’,Jar-e Binaghol,Jar-e Bīnāghōl,Jare Benaghol,Jaṟe Benāghōl, Jar-e Bīnāghōl

Jar-e Binaghol

Welcome to the Jar-e Binaghol google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Bīnāghōl. See Jar-e Binaghol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Bīnāghōl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jar-e Binaghol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.22528/66.63472
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:55
  • Sunrise: 05:30
  • Sunset: 18:41
Wiki articles near Jar-e Binaghol
  •  
Places near Jar-e Binaghol
Ghargharah (0.2 km) Kanah Khurdah (1.4 km) Kajāwī (2.2 km) Gharak-e Pā’īn (2.6 km) Dahan-e Sōkhtah Qōl (2.7 km) Bināghōl (2.8 km) Qudūghak (2.9 km) Miyānah Deh (3 km) Bārikak (3.4 km) Dahan-e Būm (3.5 km) Gharak-e Bālā (3.7 km) Nāwah-ye Jow (4 km) Pā’īn Deh (4.1 km) Kaṯah Tālah (4.3 km) Siyāh Būmak (4.6 km) Surkh Zamīn (4.6 km) Takht (4.9 km) Āhingarān (5 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e Binaghol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Binaghol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Binaghol, Afghanistan