-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Nawah-ye Sagdez

Map of Nawah-ye Sagdez Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nawa-i-Sagdiz,Nawah-ye Sagdez,Nāwa-i-Sagḏīz,Nāwah-ye Sagdēz,Zagdiz, Nāwah-ye Sagdēz

Nawah-ye Sagdez

Welcome to the Nawah-ye Sagdez google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāwah-ye Sagdēz. See Nawah-ye Sagdez photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāwah-ye Sagdēz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Nawah-ye Sagdez
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.23/66.63861
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:10
  • Sunrise: 07:00
  • Sunset: 16:56
Wiki articles near Nawah-ye Sagdez
  •  
Places near Nawah-ye Sagdez
Ghargharah (0.5 km) Kanah Khurdah (0.7 km) Kajāwī (1.6 km) Gharak-e Pā’īn (2.3 km) Bināghōl (2.5 km) Bārikak (2.9 km) Dahan-e Būm (2.9 km) Qudūghak (3.1 km) Dahan-e Sōkhtah Qōl (3.4 km) Miyānah Deh (3.5 km) Gharak-e Bālā (3.7 km) Surkh Zamīn (4.3 km) Nāwah-ye Jow (4.5 km) Siyāh Būmak (4.6 km) Pā’īn Deh (4.7 km) Kaṯah Tālah (4.7 km) Sar-e Rāqōl-e Parsah (4.9 km) Nauguli (4.9 km)

Online Dating

Nawah-ye Sagdez Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nawah-ye Sagdez, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawah-ye Sagdez, Afghanistan