Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Pa'indah

Map of Pa'indah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pa'indah,Paindekh,Pā’īndah, Pā’īndah


Welcome to the Pa'indah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pā’īndah. See Pa'indah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pā’īndah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pa'indah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:40
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Pa'indah
Places near Pa'indah

Online Dating

Pa'indah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pa'indah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pa'indah, Afghanistan